Match against High Flyers

vs

Team Smashers won by runs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 21, 2018 4:22 pm Weekly Friendly Matches 05-May'17

Results

Team1st2nd
Team Smashers156/7
High Flyers149/4 in 16 Overs

Team Smashers

Player Position R B 4s 6s O M R W N/O
SajithBatsman41236100000
Sreejith SwaminathanBatsman, Bowler403322202700
Saran SurendranBatsman, Bowler2400202500
Vipinkumar ReviBatsman010000000
Jibi KuruvillaBatsman2080300000
FlourryBatsman, Bowler6400402610
Jibin JoyBatsman, Bowler341233402331
Sandeep SadanandanBatsman130000001
Prabi KrishnaBatsman, Bowler0000201500
AyyappanBatsman, Bowler0000203300
Santhosh S PillaiBatsman000000000
Extras12
Total 1448811916014942

High Flyers

Position R B 4s 6s O M R W N/O
 000000000