Match against Jugnu XI

vs

Team Smashers won by won by 45 runs runs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
January 26, 2018 7:50 am Weekly Friendly Matches 01 Jan'18

Results

Team1st2ndPoints
Team Smashers140/8 in 16 overswon by 45 runs
Jugnu XI95/10 in 13 overs

Team Smashers

Player Position R B 4s 6s O M R W N/O
Sanoj V NairBatsman19112100000
Prabi KrishnaBatsman17260000001
Saran SurendranBatsman2300403040
Jibi KuruvillaBatsman41271300000
NoufalBatsman330000000
Jibin JoyBatsman261013201810
Ratheesh BabuBatsman9600201720
Sandeep SadanandanBatsman521000000
PonmudiBatsman010000001
Santhosh S PillaiBatsman4210301531
Benny BabuBatsman0000201500
Extras14
Total 126910013095100

Jugnu XI

Position R B 4s 6s O M R W N/O
 000000000